ABOUT WAREX ... WareX Technologies - an innovative and competitive supplier of networking connectivity and infrastructure solutions for LAN, MAN, FTTX applications ...
WAREX SERVICES ... WareX offers a variety of Services to meet customers' special needs, From Engineering designs to Contract Manufacturing, and Original Design Manufacturing, WareX is "at your service."
WQP-0840G-VM02
QSFP+40Gbps850nmMMF100m(OM3)/150m(OM4)MTP/MPO3.3V0~70 ℃MSA Compaliant The WQP-0840G-VM02 is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor ...
WDC-QSFP/4SFP-P3M
QSFP to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 40Gbase-CR4 3M 0~70 °C MSA Compliant Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables Breackout - Passive DAC ...
WCMD18-xxxx
19'' 1U Chassis CWDM MUX DEMUX 18 Channels -40~85 °C WAREX CWDM Multiplexers multiplex and demultiplex operate for 18 optical CWDM wa ...
WMPO2-1B12FM4L-xxM
MPO/MTP Breakout Cable MPO/MTP-12 10G OM4 MM 12 Fibers Customized Length1m~999m MPO/MTP Breakout Cables WareX Breakout cable is used to s ...